Fecha
|
Eventos
|
Enero |
|
1
|
Dakar |
7 -
8
|
Dakar |
14 - 15 |
Dakar |
21
- 22 |
WRC Montecarlo |
28 - 29 |
|
Febrero |
|
4 - 5
|
Motor Show
Féstival |
11 - 12
|
WRC Suecia
|
18 - 19
|
|
25 - 26
|
Concentración
Tarragona FCE / Classic Auto Madrid / Rally St. Julia / Rally
Tierra Aljarvir |
Marzo |
|
3 - 4
|
Tandas Privadas
(Crto. Jarama) / Panda Raid 2012
|
10 - 11
|
WRC
México / WTCC Monza / Rally de España
Históricos / Autocorss Motorland / Ruta
Gastronómica León (FCE) / Rally Tierra Peu a
Baix /
Rally Librilla |
17 - 18
|
GP F1 Australia
/ Baja Italia / Rally de Canarias / Rally
Tierra Andalucía / Rally do Codico / Rally
Villa de la Sidra /
Rally Pacha-La
Pineda |
24 - 25
|
GP F1 Malasia
/ Subida
S. Feliu /
Rally Canencia / Rally Hondarribia |
31 |
WRC
Portugal / Valencia:
WTCC y AutoGP / Navarra:
Copa Resistencia y Clio / Open Trial 4x4 Comunidad Valenciana (Brax, Valencia)
/ Subida S. Miguel |
Abril |
|
1
|
WRC Portugal
/ Valencia: WTCC, Abarth y Italian F3 / Desert Challenge /
Navarra: Copa Resistencia y Clio / Open Trial 4x4 Comunidad Valenciana (Brax, Valencia)
|
7 - 8
|
GT3 Nogaro/ Rally Tierra Gesdemupa |
14 - 15
|
GP F1 China /
WTCC Marrakeck / F2 Silverstone / Autocross Ciutat Lleida / Rally HIS
Trasmiera /
Rally HIS Costa
Brava / Rally
Ciudad de Ugijar /
Trofeo Zuera Racing / Subida El Time / Rally Tierra
Conso-Fieiras / Exhibición Superdeportivos (C.C. Tres Aguas. Madrid)
/ Rally
Tineo /
Rally Cevera / Trial
4x4 Montrondo /
Rally Tierra
Loeches/
Rally Cehegín |
21 - 22
|
GP F1 Bahrain / GT3 Zolder / EUR Rally Mille
Miglia /
25º aniv. Ferrari F40 Barcelona (FCE) / Subida Ubrique / Espíritu
Montjuit / Montmeló: Clio/ Rally Tierra Puebla de
Valverde /
Rally Norte de Extremadura/ Rally Ria de Noia
/
Rally Cofrentes /
Rally Tierra Pla
D'Urgell /
Subida San Meteu /
Rally Ñañarri |
28 - 29
|
WRC Argentina
/ WTCC TBA / Algarve: F2 y GT Sport / F3 Hockenheim / Rally de
Almanzora / Monteblanco/
Rallysprint Aguarón/ Crto. Maspalomas / Orvecame
Norte /
CCV Castellolì / Rally
RS San Segundo /
Subida a Udana / Salón Internacional de Vigo
|
Mayo |
|
5 - 6
|
WTCC Hungaroring / Motorland: Fórmula
Renault / Copa Abarth P. Vasco Azpeitia / Rally de las 2
Alpujarras / Subida Hermigua / Rally
El Viso /
Rally Ciutat
D'Igualada /
Subida Guardiola /
Trial 4x4
Sta. Cecilia /
Rally Tierra
Villaconejos /
Rally Azpeitia / Salón Internacional de Vigo |
12 - 13
|
GP F1 España / F3 Pau
Ville / Camiones Istanbul / Subida El Fito / Subida
Arico /
Rally de Campanario /
Rally Comarca de Ulloa /
Rally Orihuela /
Rally Berguedà / Subida
Paracuellos |
19 - 20
|
WTCC Salzburging / Camiones Misano /
Jarama: Maserati GP / Rally Cantabria /
Subida Falperra / Jarama: GT Sport /
Subida Ciudad de Granada/
Rally Tierra
Fuentejalón/ Rally
Tierra Isla Verde /
Rally Tierra
Paracuellos /
Subida Moratalla /
Subida a Gorla |
26 - 27
|
GP F1 Mónaco / WRC
Acrópolis / GT3 Navarra / F2 Nurburgring / EUR Rally Croatia / Ruta del
Quijote (FCE) / Salón Int. del Automóvil de Madrid / Rally HIS
Talavera /
Rally Ciudad de Pozoblanco/ Rally Cuencas Mineras/ Subida La Gomera / Subida
Valle Hermoso /
Rally Tierra Plasencia/
Rally Tierra
Touro /
Rally y Subida Mazarrón /
Rally Tierra Myron
/
Subida a Aia / Ruta del
Quijote (FCE) |
Junio |
|
2 - 3
|
WTCC
Estoril / Eco Rallye Vasco Navarro / Salón Int. del Automóvil de Madrid / Rally Rias Baixas / Autocross ARA Lleida /
Enduro
TT Lorca / Crto.
Maspalomas/ Rally
Tierra Tenerife / Subida
El Tanque /
Rally
Atzeneta /
Subida Munco / Subida Lozoya /
Rally
Tierra Lorca / EcoRally |
9 - 10
|
GP F1
Canada / Albacete: camiones y Clio / EUR Rally Bulgaria / Rally HIS
Pravia /
Crto. Guadix /
Rally Albuñol-Albondón /
Rally
Albalete / Rally Tierra Tenerife /
Rally Cuidad de Narón /
Rally Pravia
Historicos /
Rally Tierra Ager
/ Subida
Torrelles-Pontons /
Trial 4x4 Seva / 14-6-12 Autobello
Barcelona
|
16 - 17
|
24h Le Mans / Rally de Orense /
Subida Santo Emiliano / Alcañiz: GT Sport y Copa Esp. Resistencia /
Subida Montes de Málaga/
Trofeo
Motorland / Rally Villa Granadilla /
Rally Bernia /
Rally Empodà / Rally
Tierra Sevilla la Nueva / Salón
V.O. Madrid |
23 - 24
|
GP F1
Europa (Valencia) / WRC Nueva Zelanda / F2
Spa-Francorchamps / Camiones Nogaro / EUR Rally Ypres / Salón
V.O. Madrid / Concentración Suances-Cantabria (FCE) / Copa
Abarth P. Vasco Balcón de Bizkaia / Rally Ciudad de Luzena /
Rally Palma
del Rio/
Rally El Grado / Subida Guimar/
Rally Villa de Madrid /
Rally Balcon /
28-6-12 Autobello Madrid |
30
|
Copa Abarth P. Vasco San Miguel / Subida Haría /
Rally Tierra
Adas Sport / Subida
Cotobello / Rally San Miguel
|
Julio |
|
1
|
Camiones Donington Park / Subida Cassots |
7 - 8
|
GP F1 Gran Bretaña /
Algarve: GT3 y Copa Esp. Resistencia / EUR Bosphorus Rally / Subida
Carballo / Rally HIS Aviles/ Rally Tierra Esplús/ Rally Senderos / Rally Ciudad de Villafranca /
Rally Condado-Gedas /
Rally Aviles
Historicos /
Rally Osona / Subida
Casillas |
14 - 15
|
F2 Brands Hatch / F3 Zandvoort / Camiones
Nurburgring/
Rally
Tabuenca/ Rally Tierra Gran Canarias / Subida Arona / CCV Calafat |
21 - 22
|
GP F1 Alemania / WTCC
Curitiba / F2 Paul Richard / Baja Aragón
/
Rally Lucena /
Subida La
Faya /
Rally RS Villalba |
28 - 29
|
GP F1 Hungría / F3
Spa-Francorchamps / Camiones Rusia / EUR Rally Vinho da Madeira / Guía de Isora / Rally
Tierra Peu a Baix /
Rally Tierra
Serranillos /
Crto.
Cartagena |
Agosto |
|
4 - 5
|
WRC Finlandia
/ Concentración Tuning Alhaurin de la Torre (Malaga) / Subida Muñana. Avila
|
11 - 12
|
Subida Peña
Cabarga /
Rally Bierzo |
18 - 19
|
Subida Arteixo / IV Tuning Prado Del Rey (Sevilla)
|
25 - 26
|
WRC
Alemania / Rally del Ferrol /
Subida La Cumbre / Subida
Castrillón / VII Concentración Quijote Tuning, Bolaños de Calatrava (C.
Real) / Lujuria Tuning Show, La Codosera (Badajoz) |
Septiembre |
|
1 - 2
|
GP F1 Bélgica / Camiones
Most / EUR Czech Rally Zlin / Valencia: GT Sport, Copa Esp. Resistencia
y Clio /
Tractores Guadalcacín/
Trofeo Motorland / Rally Tierra La Antigua / Rally Tierra Cervera /
Subida
ALP-Masella /
Trial 4x4 H.
Balenya/
Rally Zarzilla de Ramos/ Rally Fitero / IV Concentración de Vehículos Clásicos Ciudad de Monzón / I Luxury Motorday Valladolid / 29º Trobada motos antigues (Banyoles) |
8 - 9
|
GP F1 Italia / F2
Hungaroring / F3 Silverstone / Rally Ciudad de Berja
/
Rally San Froilan /
Subida Cudillero /
Rally
Tierra Navalcarnero /
Rally Tierra Zeberio |
15 - 16
|
WRC Gales GB / GT3 Moscu / EUR Ppe. Asturias
/ Subida Miranda / Rally HIS Galicia / Subida La Mota / Rally Villa de Adeje / Crto. Maspalomas
/ Rally
Villa de Adeje/ Rally de la
Vendimia/
Rally Tierra Luintra /
Rally
Tierra Mazarrón |
22 - 23
|
GP F1 Singapore
/ WTCC Infineon / Camiones Zolder / Rally Tierra
Tierras del Cid / Jarama
Vintage Festival / Copa Abarth P. Vasco Aramajo /
Rally Ciudad de Cádiz / Rally Tierra Los Volcanes /
Rally Valencia /
Subida El Sueve / Rally
Avia /
CCV Castellolì / Rally
Sierra Norte /
Rally Aramaio / Rali de Galicia Historicos |
29 - 30
|
F2
Monza / EUR Rally Poland / Valencia: DTM y Euro Series / Rally Villa de
Llanes / Copa Abarth P. Vasco Ciudad de S. Sebastian / Rally Teror / Rally
Tierra Vidreres /
Pujada Farrell / Trial
4x4 Calldetener/
Rally Villanueva /
Rally S. Sebastian |
Octubre |
|
6 - 7
|
GP F1 Japón / WRC Francia
/ GT3 Zandvoort / Jarama: Camiones y Clio /
Cataluña: Copa Esp. Resistencia / Subida a Vejer/
Rally Nueno / Subida Tamaimo / Rally Tierra
Villafranca de los Barros / Rally Ourense /
Rally Mutxamel /
Subida La Santa /
Rally Valls / CCV
Montmelò /
Subida Pielago / Rally
Avila/
Subida Tatona/ Subida Urbasa |
13 - 14
|
GP F1 Korea
/ Camiones 24h Le Mans / EUR Raly Côte d'Azur / Rally HIS Costa
Brava / Subida Ibiza / Jerez: GT Sport / Copa Abarth P. Vasco
Gernika /
Rally Costa de Almería / Enduro TT Tierras del
Sur
/ Rally
Isla Bonita /
Rally Castropol / Trial
4x4 Muntanyola /
Rally Gernika |
20 - 21
|
WRC
Italia / WTCC Suzuka / Cataluña: Fórmula Renault / Rally Tierra
Comarca del Jiloca /
Subida del Mármol/
Open Velocidad Motorland / Subida Moya / Crto. Maspalomas / Rally Tierra
Bergantiños /
Rally Cofrentes /
Subida Solsona / Subida
La Cabrera /
Rally Tierra Cobeña/ Crto.
Navarra |
27 - 28
|
GP F1 India / EUR
Rally Valais / Rally Sierra Morena /
Jarama: Copa Esp. Resistencia y Clio / Copa Abarth P. Vasco ECI
Eibar/
Rally Tierra y Subida Borja / Rally
Isla Tenerife /
Rally Luarca / Rally
2000 Viratges /
Rally Eibar |
Noviembre |
|
3 - 4
|
GP F1 Abu Dhabi /
WTCC Shanghai / Baja Portalegre 500 / Cataluña: GT Sport, F3 y GT Open
/
Subida Alozaina /
Rally Gandia/
Rally y Subida Campo López / Concentración Clasicos Ciutat de Torrent
|
10 - 11
|
WRC España
/ Cataluña: International F3 Open / Tour de Andalucía /
Memorial Javier Revuelta /
Baja África/
Trofeo Motorland / Rally Lanzarote/
Rally Ciudad del Temple/ Rally Serra da Groba / Rally
M. Central /
Rally Costa
Daurada /
Rally Talavera / 3ªKDD 4x4 BARX
|
17 - 18
|
GP F1 USA / WTCC y F3 Macao / Subida
Valle Jimenez/
Rally Tierra Memorial Villalba / Rally Tierra Tàrrega /
CCV
Alcarras /
Subida El Vellón / Rally Tierra Lorca / Concentración Ferrari Zamora (AFE) |
24 - 25
|
GP F1 Brasil / F3
Tba / Feria del Taxi
/ Rally Com.
de Madrid y Legend Rally Gr.A / Rallysprint Ubrique
/
Rally Cerámica /
Rally Navelgas / Rally
Girona / Retro Clásica Bilbao / Concentración Clásicos Alpedrete
|
Diciembre |
|
1 - 2
|
Valencia: Finali Mundiali Ferrari /
Circuito de Jerez Aniversario/
Rally Tierra
Riolobos /
Rally Botafumeiro /
Subida Garbi /
Rally La Felguera |
8 - 9 |
Rally Tierra Totana / Barcelona Montjuit Revival |
15 - 16
|
Rally Show Zuera
|
22 - 23
|
Exposición TRAMO (IFEMA 21/12..6/1)
|
29 - 30
|
Tandas Privadas
(Crto. Jarama) / Exposición TRAMO (IFEMA 21/12..6/1) |